02.11.21 G.H. Ismaning Herren Ü50 Kreispokal 1. (7) Garhammer G., Lasar P., Schrall J.,    Widmann R.
06.11.21 Meran Eis Turnier M1 13. (13) Geltermair A., Fesenmair jun., Leuze A., Widmann R.
06.11.21 Meran Eis Turnier M2 6. (13) Reischl T., Schrall J., Fesenmair F., Groß T.
21.11.21 Erding Eis Raiba-Cup 4. (9) Schrall J., Fesenmair jun., Leuze A., Groß T.
11.12.21 Halbergmoos Herren Turnier 3. (9) Scherm HD., Garhammer G., Geltermair A., Widmann R.
18.12.21 Ruhpolding Eis VR Bayernliga Süd 7. (14) Geltermair A., Fesenmair jun., Schreier jun., Schrall J., Groß T.
02.01.22 Ingolstadt Eis NordbräuCup 6. (9) Geltermair A., Fesenmair jun., Schreier jun., Widmann R.
08.01.22 Waldkraiburg Eis RR Bayernliga Süd 14. (28) Geltermair A., Fesenmair jun., Schreier jun., Schrall J., Groß T.
20.03.22 Helios Daglfing Herren Turnier 1. (7) Reischl T., Geltermair A., Fesenmair jun., Widmann R.
02.04.22 Unterhaching Herren Frühjahrsturnier 13. (15) Geltermair A., Groß T., Schreier jun., Widmann R.
03.04.22 Hallbergmoos Herren Testtraining 5. (14) Scherm HD., Lasar P., Schrall J.,    Fesenmair jun.
16.04.22 Arnbach Herren Turnier 6. (11) Reischl T., Leuze A., Garhammer G., Groß T.
29.04.22 Hallbergmoos Duo/D Meisterschaft 1. (3) Widmann S., Reischl T.
30.04.22 Bad Kohlgrub Duo/H Int.-Duo  (M1) 10. (16) Schrall J., Lasar P.
30.04.22 Bad Kohlgrub Duo/H Int.-Duo  (M2) 11. (16) Geltermair A., Fesenmair jun.
30.04.22 Neufahrn Herren Turnier 1. (9) Scherm HD., Fesenmair jun., Schreier jun., Widmann R.
07.05.22 Unterhaching Herren ParkseeCup 3. (15) Scherm HD., Lasar P., Schrall J.,          Fesenmair jun.
11.05.22 Arnbach Herren Seniorenturnier 2. (11) Eichenseer J., Schrall A., Widmann R. Schreier E.
13.05.22 Ismaning TSV Mixed Kreispokal 5. (13) Scherm B., Widmann S., Fesenmair jun., Widmann R.
14.05.22 Ampermoching Herren Turnier 1. (7) Scherm HD., Schrall J., Fesenmair jun., Schrall I.,
20.05.22 Kleinberghofen Damen Kreispokal 1. (6) Scherm B., Widmann S., Reischl T., Seitz M., Schrall I.
21.05.22 Landsham Herren Brotzeiturnier 1.(9) Widmann R., Leuze A., Garhammer G.,   Groß T.
27.05.22 Wolnzach Herren Brotzeiturnier 2. (11) Scherm HD., Geltermair A., Fesenmair jun., Schrall I.,
28.05.22 Kühbach Herren Brauereifestturnier 12. (17) Geltermair A., Groß T., Fesenmair jun., Widmann R.
29.05.22 Hallbergmoos Damen Bezirkspokal 10. (13) Scherm B., Widmann S., Reischl T., Seitz M., Schrall I.
03.06.22 Hallbergmoos Mixed Turnier 5. (7) Reischl T., Widmann S., Fesenmair jun., Widmann R.
04.06.22 Niederroth Herren Pfingstturnier 2. (7) Eichenseer J., Leuze A., Garhammer G., Schrall A.  
05.06.22 Hallbergmoos Damen Turnier 7. (9) Widmann S., Reischl T., Seitz M., Schrall I.
04.06.22 Bernried Herren Turnier 3. (11) Geltermair A., Lasar P., Schrall J.,          Fesenmair jun.
10.06.22 Indersdorf Herren Turnier 4. (9) Eichenseer J., Leuze A., Garhammer G., Schrall A.
11.06.22 Haimhausen Herren Turnier 1. (9) Geltermair A., Groß T., Schreier jun., Widmann R.
11.06.22 Haimhausen Damen Turnier 3. (9) Reischl T., Seitz M., Schrall I., Götz E.,            Baum A.
18.06.22 Odelzhausen Herren Turnier 1. (7) Scherm HD., Geltermair A., Widmann R., Schrall J.,
24.06.22 Ismaning TSV Herren Kreisliga VR 2. (8) Eichenseer J., Leuze A., Garhammer G., Schrall A.
02.07.22 Haimhausen Mixed Turnier 3. (9) Scherm HD., Scherm B., Widmann S., Widmann R.
03.07.22 Mitterskirchen Damen Landesliga Süd  7. (12) Scherm B., Widmann S., Reischl T., Seitz M., Schrall I.
08.07.22 Ismaning TSV Herren Kreisliga RR 2. (8) Eichenseer J., Leuze A., Garhammer G., Pfundmair J.
09.07.22 Unterhaching Herren Bezirksliga Süd VR 1. (14) Geltermair A., Groß T., Schreier jun., Widmann R.
16.07.22 Hallbergmoos Herren Oberliga Mitte VR 12. (13) Scherm HD., Lasar P., Schrall J.,          Fesenmair jun.
30.07.22 Unterbruck Herren Turnier 1. (9) Geltermair A., Garhammer G., Hartl S., Widmann R.
31.07.22 Hallbergmoos Herren Oberliga Mitte RR 6. (13) Scherm HD., Lasar P., Schrall J.,          Fesenmair jun.
19.08.22 Ismaning TSV Duo/H Kreisklasse 2. (9) Schrall J., Lasar P.
19.08.22 Ismaning TSV Duo/H Kreisklasse 6. (9) Geltermair A., Fesenmair jun.
20.08.22 ESC Dachau Herren Volksfestturnier 1. (9) Eichenseer J., Schrall J, Schreier E., Schreier jun.
21.08.22 Wolnzach Herren Volksfestturnier 11. (18) Scherm HD., Geltermair A., Widmann R., Fesenmair jun.
26.08.22 Weichs Herren Ü60 Spanferkelturnier 2. (9) Eichenseer J., Schrall A., Widmann R. Schreier E.
27.08.22 Weichs Herren Spanferkelturnier 6. (9) Scherm HD., Geltermair A., Schrall J.,  Lasar P.
27.08.22 Pähl Herren Jubiläumsturnier 7. (8) Eichenseer J., Garhammer G.,        Widmann R., Schreier E.
28.08.22 Weichs Mixed Spanferkelturnier 6. (9) Widmann S., Seitz A., Scherm HD., Schrall J., 
02.09.22 TSV Ismaning Mixed Münchner Pokal 7. (11) Widmann S., Schrall I.,                        Schrall J., Widmann R.
03.09.22 Erdweg Herren Einweihungsturnier 5. (9) Scherm HD., Garhammer G., Hartmann M., Widmann R.
09.09.22 Sigmertshausen Herren Turnier 1. (9) Scherm HD., Schrall J., Hartl S., Schrall A.,
10.09.22 Sigmertshausen Herren Turnier 1. (9) Widmann S., Reischl T., Scherm HD.,    Schrall J.,
10.09.22 TSV Ismaning Herren Münchner Pokal 9. (12) Fesenmair jun., Garhammer G.,        Widmann R., Leuze A.
10.09.22 Sigmertshausen Mixed Turnier 1. (9) Widmann S., Reischl T., Scherm HD.,    Schrall J.,
11.09.22 Sigmertshausen Damen Turnier 6. (9) Scherm B., Schrall I., Knöferl C., Seitz M., Mayringer R.
24.09.22 Überacker Herren Turnier 1. (9) Scherm HD., Pfundmair J., Widmann R., Schrall J.,
29.09.22 Kleinberghofen Solo Cup 2022 2. (6) Schrall J.
01.10.22 GH Ismaning Herren Wanderpokal 5. (9) Scherm HD., Hartl S., Lasar P., Schrall A.
01.10.22 Hallbergmoos Mixed Bezirksoberliga 1. (11) Reischl T., Widmann S., Fesenmair jun., Widmann R.
01.10.22 Stumpfenbach Mixed Turnier 1. (4) Scherm B., Schrall I., Garhammer G.,    Schrall J.
08.10.22 Ampermoching Herren Turnier    
14.10.22 Kleinberghofen Mixed Turnier    
15.10.22 Kleinberghofen Herren Turnier    
16.10.22 Kleinberghofen Damen Turnier